DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nakamura Shido image

Nakamura Shido's Profile

Alias:
中村獅童 / なかむら しどう / 小川幹弘 / Ogawa Mikihiro
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1972-09-14
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nakamura Shido's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ri Kouran online

    Ri Kouran

    Japanese Drama
    The drama tells the story of Yamaguchi Yoshiko, a Japanese woman born and raised in China during the Japanese occupation of Manchuria. She debuts as the Chinese singer and actress… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Gegege No Kitaro (Movie) online

    Gegege No Kitaro (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kitaro is half-human and half-yokai (a general term for creatures and supernatural beings), orphaned as a child and dedicated to keeping the peace between the human and yokai worlds. Kitaro… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Fearless (Movie) online

    Fearless (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    This film tells the story of Chinese Martial Arts Master Huo Yuanjia (1869-1910). Huo Yuanjia was the founder and spiritual guru of the Jin Wu Sports Federation This biopic is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Totto TV online

    Totto TV

    Japanese Drama
    Kuroyanagi Tetsuko became NHK’s first television actress in 1953 (Showa 28), which was the start of television broadcasting. She has brought laughter and tears to TV viewers and many people… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().