DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hu Bing image

Hu Bing's Profile

Alias:
胡兵
Birth Place: Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Birth Date: 1972-02-14
Height: 189cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hu Bing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Legend of the Heavenly Stones online

    Legend of the Heavenly Stones

    Chinese Drama
    In 1402, the Ming dynasty emperor, Jian Wen, brought his troops overseas to run away after a defeat and took with him the national treasure of five stones which have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Drama Go Go Go online

    Drama Go Go Go

    Taiwanese Drama
    When her teacher bailed out from writing the new drama, Wang Ming Ming stepped up to be the lead screenwriter. For her script, she insisted on having Eason to be… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Ice Fantasy online

    Ice Fantasy

    Chinese Drama
    This drama depicts the wars between the Fire and Ice Clans, the loss and then return of Ka Suo's true love Li Luo, and the eventual reunion between two brothers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.43/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Legend of the Naga Pearls (Movie) online

    Legend of the Naga Pearls (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Once upon a time, in the city of Uranopolis, lived the Winged Tribe, a race capable of flying. But after losing a battle to humans, they gradually lost their ability… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().