DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Morimoto Leo image

Morimoto Leo's Profile

Alias:
森本レオ (もりもと レオ) / 森本治行 / Morimoto Haruyuki
Birth Place: Aichi, Nagoya, Japan
Birth Date: 1943-02-13
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Morimoto Leo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oishii Kankei online

    Oishii Kankei

    Japanese Drama
    Momoe lives a life of luxury until one day, she loses everything... her money, her father and her lover. She must now find a way to support herself. With no… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().