DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Asaka Mayumi image

Asaka Mayumi's Profile

Alias:
朝加真由美
Birth Place: Hokkaido, Japan
Birth Date: 1955-09-06
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Asaka Mayumi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Nihonjin no Shiranai Nihongo online

    Nihonjin no Shiranai Nihongo

    Japanese Drama
    Kano Haruko (Naka Riisa) is a charismatic shop assistant who has such excellent fashion sense that she has been featured in fashion magazines. However, she is unable to give up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Second Virgin online

    Second Virgin

    Japanese Drama
    Suzuki plays a divorced producer in publishing who meets a man 17 years younger than her (Hasegawa) and begins having an affair with him. Fukada plays Hasegawa's wife. (Tokyograph) [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Hi no Ko online

    Hi no Ko

    Japanese Drama
    A quiet residential area in Tokyo. Retired judge Kajima Isao and his family have a peaceful life until Takeuchi Shingo, an acquitted suspect in a murder trial that the judge… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Genkai Danchi online

    Genkai Danchi

    Japanese Drama
    Ayamecho Complex is a public housing complex that was built in the suburbs of Tokyo in the 1970s. Back then, it was a lively place and a desirable address for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().