DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kyokuyama Eri image

Kyokuyama Eri's Profile

Alias:
曲山英里 / 曲山えり
Birth Place: Ogawamachi, Hiki-gun, Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1979-04-12
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kyokuyama Eri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Little Chef online

    My Little Chef

    Japanese Drama
    Seri, an unknown yet talented female chef from the country, arrives in Tokyo to work at French restaurant, Etoire, but discovers that they have gone out of business due to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().