DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ishida Issei image

Ishida Issei's Profile

Alias:
いしだ壱成
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1974-12-07
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ishida Issei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yoroi: The Samurai Zombie online

    Yoroi: The Samurai Zombie

    Japanese Movie
    A family on a road trip comes across a car accident, and pulls over to help the driver of the car. It turns out that the driver is a fugitive,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Seija no Koushin  online

    Seija no Koushin

    Japanese Drama
    Exploring the perception and treatment of mentally-challenged youth and their similarities to juvenile delinquents in Japanese society, this drama series follows the trials and tribulations of a group of adolescents… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().