DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Okunuki Kaoru image

Okunuki Kaoru's Profile

Alias:
奥貫薫
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-11-22
Height: 157cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Okunuki Kaoru's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kokuchisezu online

    Kokuchisezu

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the essay Oretachi wa Kazoku (We are Family) by Ohara Kenshiro, Kokuchisezu, is about a surgeon Hasegawa Seji (Watari Tetsuya) whose mantra is to tell patients not to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Meitantei no Okite online

    Meitantei no Okite

    Japanese Drama
    The original writing is a short mystery collection that takes a humorous approach to many of the genre's cliches. Matsuda stars as the "famous detective" Tenkaichi Daigoro, while Kashii Yu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch How to Become Myself (Movie) online

    How to Become Myself (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Juri secretly admires Kanako, who is popular in their class. Juri is like this even at home, where she acts the part of an ideal daughter for her parents because… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Naoko (Movie) online

    Naoko (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Naoko meets Yusuke while staying on an island for medical treatment. Yusuke's graceful athletic figure captivates her eyes and she falls in love with him. But their relationship is soon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Ataru online

    Ataru

    Japanese Drama
    Ataru, who suffers from "savant syndrome," has the power to discover, observe, see through, and deduct microscopic evidence of unsolved cases. Why does he always go to the criminal sites?… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().