DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Suzuki Ryohei image

Suzuki Ryohei's Profile

Alias:
鈴木亮平
Birth Place: Nishinomiya, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-03-29
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Suzuki Ryohei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Majo Saiban online

    Majo Saiban

    Japanese Drama
    Toru is a young part-timer who has no interest in social issues. He gets called in as a juror in the trial of a woman labeled as a "witch", charged… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Zenkai Girl online

    Zenkai Girl

    Japanese Drama
    “Zenkai Girl” is the first time that Aragaki is playing the main character in a television series, though she has previously had several roles as major secondary characters. In the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.42/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Tribe (Movie) online

    Tokyo Tribe (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set sometime in the future. Five years has passed since the Shibuya riots. There are now several tribes that exits in Tokyo. Boys makeup tribes and they occupy areas under… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 4.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Hot Road (Movie) online

    Hot Road (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    "Hot Road" depicts sad and fierce love between 14-year-old Kazuki and 16-year-old Hiroshi. Kazuki Miyaichi (Rena Nounen) lives with her mother. Kazuki does not like her mother’s boyfriend and she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Seventh Code (Movie) online

    Seventh Code (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Akiko (Atsuko Maeda) travels to Vladivostok to meet Matsunaga (Ryohei Suzuki), who she first met in Tokyo and is unable to forget. Even though Akiko meets Matsunaga again, Matsunaga does… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kekkonshiki no Zenjitsu ni online

    Kekkonshiki no Zenjitsu ni

    Japanese Drama
    Hitomi Serizawa (Karina) works at a real estate corporation as a team leader. She is engaged to physician. On the 100th day before the wedding, Hitomi is diagnosed with a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Prophecy (Movie) online

    Prophecy (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The cyber crime investigation division at the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department finds a video on website "YOURTUBE." In the video, a man covered by a newspaper, warns that a fire… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Omukae desu online

    Omukae desu

    Japanese Drama
    Terse, science-oriented Tsutsumi Madoka (Fukushi Sota) and expressive, sports-oriented Aguma Sachi (Tsuchiya Tao) attend the same university. They get along like oil and water because they cannot understand each other’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch My Love Story!! (Movie) online

    My Love Story!! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takeo Goda (Ryohei Suzuki) is a high school student 2 m tall and weighting more than 100 kg. He has a righteous character. The male students adore him, but female… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.7/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Tarareba Musume online

    Tokyo Tarareba Musume

    Japanese Drama
    30-year-old Kamata Rinko works as an unpopular screenwriter. She doesn't have a boyfriend, but she has two female friends Kaori and Koyuki. They meet regularly at a bar. There, they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Inspector Zenigata (Movie) online

    Inspector Zenigata (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Koichi Zenigata (Ryohei Suzuki) is an excellent inspector who has a strong sense of justice and has humanity. He solves various difficult cases. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().