DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Matsui Rena image

Matsui Rena's Profile

Alias:
松井玲奈 / Rena (れな)
Birth Place: Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-07-27
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (17 fans) Become a fan!

Matsui Rena's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Majisuka Gakuen 2 online

    Majisuka Gakuen 2

    Japanese Drama
    The story continues in the next school year after the events of the last season. The new members of Rappappa now face a even greater threat from within their own… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Gift (Movie) online

    Gift (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Zenzo Shinozaki (Kenichi Endo) made a fortune in his lifetime working as a company president. Due to his bad temper, he has been isolated from people. Saori Yamane (Rena Matsui)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch 100-manen no Onna-tachi online

    100-manen no Onna-tachi

    Japanese Drama
    Michima Shin is a struggling novelist. He has been happily living under the same roof with five mysterious beauties who range from their teens to 30s since six months ago.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kuragehime online

    Kuragehime

    Japanese Drama
    20-year-old Kurashita Tsukimi became entranced by jellyfishes at an aquarium that her late mother brought her to during her childhood. She comes to Tokyo from Kagoshima with dreams of becoming… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().