DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Watanabe Mayu image

Watanabe Mayu's Profile

Alias:
渡辺麻友 / Mayuyu (まゆゆ)
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-03-26
Height: 154cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (15 fans) Become a fan!

Watanabe Mayu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Majisuka Gakuen 2 online

    Majisuka Gakuen 2

    Japanese Drama
    The story continues in the next school year after the events of the last season. The new members of Rappappa now face a even greater threat from within their own… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Saba Doru online

    Saba Doru

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around the 38-year-old Usa Shijimi (Watanabe), who is a high school classical literature teacher. Her students are mean to her, but they don’t realize that she has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Tatakau! Shoten Girl online

    Tatakau! Shoten Girl

    Japanese Drama
    Pegasus Bookstore is going through hard times due to competition from internet bookstores. Kitamura Aki and Nishioka Riko are employees at Pegasus Bookstore. Aki is 23 years old. She has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().