DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kojima Haruna image

Kojima Haruna's Profile

Alias:
小嶋陽菜 (こじま はるな)
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-04-19
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Kojima Haruna's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Majisuka Gakuen online

    Majisuka Gakuen

    Japanese Drama
    Two transfer students, Atsuko Maeda and Onizuka Daruma came at the all-girls school Majisuka Gakuen. In this school violence and fighting are common among the Yankee students. Noisy and trouble… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Mendol-Ikemen Idol online

    Mendol-Ikemen Idol

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around three ordinary girls named Asahi, Nami, and Hinata who are aiming to become idols, but they repeatedly fail in their auditions. One day, they witness a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().