DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tamaki Nami image

Tamaki Nami's Profile

Alias:
玉置成实 / たまきなみ / NAMI CHAN
Birth Place: Wakayama, Japon
Birth Date: 1988-06-01
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Tamaki Nami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lovely Complex (Movie) online

    Lovely Complex (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Risa Koizumi and Atsushi Otani are two high school students who both have height complexes. Risa is a tall girl and Otani is a short guy. They have each confessed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.65/10 (17 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().