DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Satoshi Matsuda image

Satoshi Matsuda's Profile

Alias:
松田悟志
Birth Place: Moriguchi, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-12-16
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Satoshi Matsuda's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Ryuki online

    Kamen Rider Ryuki

    Japanese Drama
    Thirteen Advent Card decks were created for thirteen Kamen Riders. They make Contracts with monsters from the mysterious Mirror World, a parallel dimension opposite to our own in which only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Blood (Movie) online

    Blood (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Detective Hoshino visits the mansion of Miyako Rozmberk in order to investigate the murder of her former maid. She blames the murder on a man named Ukyo Kuronuma, whom Hoshino… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().