DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Takada Riho  image

Takada Riho 's Profile

Alias:
高田里穂 (たかだ りほ), Riho Takada
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-08-16
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Takada Riho 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider OOO online

    Kamen Rider OOO

    Japanese Drama
    Eiji Hino is a man who has no dreams, no job, and no family. When animal-like monsters called Greeed awaken after their 800 year slumber to attack humans and feed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Ghost Theater (Movie) online

    Ghost Theater (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Sara (Haruka Shimazaki) is cast to play a small role in a stage play directed by Gota Nishikino (Mantaro Koichi). Aoi (Riho Takada) and Kaori (Rika Adachi) are the lead… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().