DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sakaguchi Tak image

Sakaguchi Tak's Profile

Alias:
坂口拓 (さかぐち・たく)
Birth Place: Ishikawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1975-03-15
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Sakaguchi Tak's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Kabuto online

    Kamen Rider Kabuto

    Japanese Drama
    Insert the description of thThe story revolves around a man named Tendou Souji. He has trained seven years while waiting for the Kabuto Zecter so that he may properly take… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Be a Man! Samurai School (Movie) online

    Be a Man! Samurai School (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Otokojuku is a private boys school where true men are made. First year students quickly indoctrinated into the school's idea of what it takes to be a real man by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Cromartie High School Movie online

    Cromartie High School Movie

    Japanese Movie
    The film opens with a black-and-white documentary-like section which recounts the checkered past of Cromartie High, built in 1920 and destroyed six times since then. Then on to the present… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Death Trance (Movie) online

    Death Trance (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Sakaguchi stars as a nameless wanderer, a warrior with only one goal: a fabled coffin housed in a remote temple in the east. Heavily guarded, there are conflicting reports about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Yoroi: The Samurai Zombie online

    Yoroi: The Samurai Zombie

    Japanese Movie
    A family on a road trip comes across a car accident, and pulls over to help the driver of the car. It turns out that the driver is a fugitive,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().