DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mori Kanna image

Mori Kanna's Profile

Alias:
森カンナ (もり かんな)
Birth Place: Toyama, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-06-22
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Mori Kanna's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Decade online

    Kamen Rider Decade

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around the nine previous universes of the Heisei Kamen Riders. To prevent the destroying of all the worlds, Tsukasa Kadoya transforms into Kamen Rider Decade and is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.89/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Dear Sister online

    Dear Sister

    Japanese Drama
    27-year-old Fukazawa Misaki and 29-year-old Hazuki are sisters who are polar opposites in both lifestyle and personality. Although they would hurt each other's feelings, they would also make up for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.42/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Neko Zamurai S02  online

    Neko Zamurai S02

    Japanese Drama
    Neko Zamurai Season 2 (Spring 2015) stars Kitamura Kazuki, reprising his role as Madarame Kyutaro, the former swordplay mentor turned ronin, with his feline companion, Tamanojo. Kyutaro, along with the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Konkatsu Deka online

    Konkatsu Deka

    Japanese Drama
    35-year-old Hanada Yoneko is a detective of Ryogoku Police Precinct who is looking for a marriage partner. She swings between love and justice as she pursues cases with her partner,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 8.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Place Where the Sun Sits (Movie) online

    The Place Where the Sun Sits (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Former high school classmates, now adults, hold jealous thoughts, hidden intentions and lust for revenge. Graduates from a high school have held reunions since they graduated 10 years ago. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().