DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tayayuki Tsubaki image

Tayayuki Tsubaki's Profile

Alias:
椿隆之
Birth Place: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-06-28
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Tayayuki Tsubaki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Blade online

    Kamen Rider Blade

    Japanese Drama
    Ten thousand years ago, a massive battle known as the Battle Royal was fought by fifty-two Undead, each representing a species fighting for dominance over all others. The winner was… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().