DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kento Handa image

Kento Handa's Profile

Alias:
半田健人
Birth Place: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-06-04
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kento Handa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider 555 online

    Kamen Rider 555

    Japanese Drama
    Young biker Takumi Inui trails a girl named Mari Sonoda, whom he suspects has his stolen gym bag. When he encounters Mari, he finds out that the bag she carries… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 7.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider 555 Paradise Lost (Movie) online

    Kamen Rider 555 Paradise Lost (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the near future, the world is ruled by the Smart Brain Corporation and its genetic creations known as Orphnochs, and the once prominent human race is nearing extinction. Takumi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().