DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Morita Go image

Morita Go's Profile

Alias:
森田剛
Birth Place: Saitama (Metropolitan Tokyo)
Birth Date: 1979-02-20
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Morita Go's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kuitan online

    Kuitan

    Japanese Drama
    This story about a detective who has a huge appetite is adapted from a manga by Terasawa Daisuke and will be Higashiyama' first drama in 4 years. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kuitan 2 online

    Kuitan 2

    Japanese Drama
    This story about a detective who has a huge appetite is adapted from a manga by Terasawa Daisuke and will be Higashiyama' first drama in 4 years. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Risk no Kamisama online

    Risk no Kamisama

    Japanese Drama
    “The God of Risk” is a sensational social entertainment drama that revolves around Saigyoji Satoshi, a legendary expert in the field of crisis management who is known as "The God… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Himeanole (Movie) online

    Himeanole (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Susumu Okada (Gaku Hamada) is an ordinary man who works cleaning a building. Susumu’s colleague asks Susumu to be a cupid of love between himself and cafe worker Yuka (Aimi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Hello Harinezumi online

    Hello Harinezumi

    Japanese Drama
    Akatsuka Detective Agency stands inconspicuously at Shimo Akatsuka in Tokyo’s Itabashi ward. Its carefree, eccentric investigator Nanase Goro (Eita) is eager to take on troublesome cases that everyone else is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().