DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Takahashi Hitomi image

Takahashi Hitomi's Profile

Alias:
高橋ひとみ
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1961-08-23
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Takahashi Hitomi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kaze no Shounen online

    Kaze no Shounen

    Japanese Drama
    The short life of singer-songwriter Ozaki Yutaka, who died suddenly in 1992 at the age of 26, will be dramatized for the first time on the TV Tokyo production, “Kaze… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Saba Doru online

    Saba Doru

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around the 38-year-old Usa Shijimi (Watanabe), who is a high school classical literature teacher. Her students are mean to her, but they don’t realize that she has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Kono Yo ni Tayasui Shigoto wa Nai online

    Kono Yo ni Tayasui Shigoto wa Nai

    Japanese Drama
    Kasumi gets a job as a teacher at an elementary school. This fulfills a lifelong dream for her, but Kasumi is too passionate about her job. She overworks herself and… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().