DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Yong Woo image

Lee Yong Woo's Profile

Alias:
이용우
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-04-15
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Yong Woo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Birdie Buddy online

    Birdie Buddy

    Korean Drama
    "Birdie Buddy" tells the story of former pro golfer John Lee (Lee Yong-Woo) and how he leads two to become the next golf queens. John Lee became the first Korean… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Men Cry (Movie) online

    Men Cry (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The story of Nam Soo, a convicted gangster who wants to apologize for his wrongs before he dies of cancer. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Style (Korean) online

    Style (Korean)

    Korean Drama
    Lee Seo Jung has recently joined a fashion magazine company called Style. Her boss, Editor Park, is loathed by her employees because of her bad temper. As Seo Jung is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Little Black Dress online

    Little Black Dress

    Korean Movie
    "Little Black Dress" depicts the friendships, jealousies, hopes and failures of four 24-year-old girls. The girls first met as first year students in college. They seem to be enjoying their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.18/10 (55 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().