DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Horiuchi Keiko image

Horiuchi Keiko's Profile

Alias:
堀内敬子
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1971-05-27
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Horiuchi Keiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Quiz Show online

    The Quiz Show

    Japanese Drama
    The Quiz Show features tormented characters in twelve episodes, with one common thread – the mysterious relationship between the deviant Producer and enigmatic Host of The Quiz Show. The Producer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch I Give My First Love to You (Movie) online

    I Give My First Love to You (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takuma, a boy who is told he will die before he?s 20, and Mayu, a girl who is in love with him? The story begins when they are little kids.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.9/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch HUNTER - Sono Onnatachi Shoukin Kasegi online

    HUNTER - Sono Onnatachi Shoukin Kasegi

    Japanese Drama
    The story will revolve around a group of ordinary women who unite as a team to become bounty hunters. Yonekura plays Isaka Rei, a cabin attendant with a strong sense… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kamo, Kyoto e Iku online

    Kamo, Kyoto e Iku

    Japanese Drama
    An extreme elitist, Ueba Kamo is a Tokyo University graduate and bureaucrat at the Ministry of Finance. Due to her mother’s sudden passing, she is forced to turn herself into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Long Excuse (Movie) online

    The Long Excuse (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Sachio Kinugasa (Masahiro Motoki) is a popular writer. His wife (Eri Fukatsu) of many years dies in a bus accident. Although they did not love each other, Sachio Kinugasa has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Shippu Rondo (Movie) online

    Shippu Rondo (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An illegal biological weapon K-55 is stolen from a university lab. The university lab can't even call the police because the secret nature of the weapon. The school lab then… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().