DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ryuuji Harada image

Ryuuji Harada's Profile

Alias:
原田龍二
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-10-26
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ryuuji Harada's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Higashino Keigo - 11 Moji no Satsujin online

    Higashino Keigo - 11 Moji no Satsujin

    Japanese Drama
    A mystery writer (Hiromi Nagasaku) becomes involved in a murder case after the death of her lover. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().