DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mari Hoshino image

Mari Hoshino's Profile

Alias:
星野真里 (ほしの まり)
Birth Place: Kamifukuoka, Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-07-27
Height: 156cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Mari Hoshino's Dramas & Movies:

Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().