DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Honjo Manami image

Honjo Manami's Profile

Alias:
本上まなみ
Birth Place: Ibaraki, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1975-05-01
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Honjo Manami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hyoten (Movie) online

    Hyoten (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Based on a novel by Miura Ayako. The young daughter of Tsujiguchi Keizo, a respected physician who runs his own hospital, is found murdered. Keizo secretly blames his wife Natsue… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Love And Fight online

    Love And Fight

    Japanese Drama
    A comedy featuring three single women working hard in a big city and one love counselor who gives them glimpse of their true feelings toward love, marriage, relationship, and ultimate… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tada's Do-It-All House: Disconcerto (Movie) online

    Tada's Do-It-All House: Disconcerto (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set within the fictional city of Mahoro, Keisuke Tada (Eita) runs a "benriya" - a general problem solver for hire. His assistant is his former high school classmate Haruhiko Gyoten… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Second Summer, Never See You Again (Movie) online

    Second Summer, Never See You Again (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Satoshi is in the 3rd year of high school. He and transfer student Rin are busy forming a band to perform at the school cultural festival even though they are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().