DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kato Kazuki image

Kato Kazuki's Profile

Alias:
加藤和樹
Birth Place: Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-10-07
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Kato Kazuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hotaru no Hikari online

    Hotaru no Hikari

    Japanese Drama
    Hotaru works for a famous interior design company. It's a glamorous job but Hotaru's private life is totally the opposite of glamorous. She lives alone, and when she isn't working… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.36/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Hell Girl: Live Action online

    Hell Girl: Live Action

    Japanese Drama
    Somewhere in the vast sea of the Internet, there's a website that can only be accessed at the stroke of midnight. Known as the Jigoku Tsushin, rumor has it that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider Kabuto online

    Kamen Rider Kabuto

    Japanese Drama
    Insert the description of thThe story revolves around a man named Tendou Souji. He has trained seven years while waiting for the Kabuto Zecter so that he may properly take… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider Kabuto: God Speed Love (Movie) online

    Kamen Rider Kabuto: God Speed Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    This movie takes place in an alternate universe (where its storyline could be considered a prequel to the events of the TV series). In 1999, an enormous meteor crashed onto… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Koikyokusei online

    Koikyokusei

    Japanese Movie
    Synopsis: Natsuki takes care of her young autistic brother. She then meets her old childhood friend and falls in love, unfortunately he suffers from a serious illness. She almost despairs… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Neko Ramen Taisho online

    Neko Ramen Taisho

    Japanese Movie
    Minoru Kawasaki has another crazy film with Neko Ramen Taisho, based on the manga serial Neko Ramen by Kenji Sonishi. The director of Monster X Strikes Back: Attack the G8… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Talk to the Dead (Movie) online

    Talk to the Dead (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuri (Ayaka Komatsu) leaves home due to her mother and her man. To support her younger sister, Yuri works as a prostitute. One day, she leaves her sick sister at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Sanada 10 Braves (Movie) online

    Sanada 10 Braves (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set at the end of the Sengoku period to early Edo period, "Sanada Ten Braves" follows 10 members of a ninja group who all serve under samurai warrior Yukimura Sanada. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().