DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Maruyama Ayumu image

Maruyama Ayumu's Profile

Alias:
丸山歩夢
Birth Place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 2001-11-02
Height: 80cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Maruyama Ayumu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Honjitsu mo Hare. Ijo Nashi online

    Honjitsu mo Hare. Ijo Nashi

    Japanese Drama
    Narumi is a remote and peaceful island (modeled after the real-life island of Hateruma) that has much more need for a doctor than for police. But one day, Shirase Ryo,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.95/10 (37 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().