DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Niu Li image

Niu Li's Profile

Alias:
牛莉
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1972-05-01
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Niu Li's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Dance in the Sky  online

    The Dance in the Sky

    Korean Drama
    This drama depicts the sacrifices four central characters make for love, vengeance and honor as each travels a road of chosen destiny. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.62/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch The Switch online

    The Switch

    Chinese Drama
    The story begins when the Emperor's concubine Zhang gave birth to a daughter. Desperate to bear the Emperor's first son surviving, she agrees to Eunuch Liu's suggestion that her daughter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Goddess of Mercy (Movie) online

    Goddess of Mercy (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Yang Rui is a handsome Beijing executive who is bored with his easy life and numerous female conquests. He is having an affair with his female boss, and in general… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().