DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Gri Na image

Park Gri Na's Profile

Alias:
박그리나 / Bak Keuri Na
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-01-08
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Park Gri Na's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Devil online

    The Devil

    Korean Drama
    When Homicide Detective Kang Oh Soo hit a dead end in his investigation of two seemly unrelated murders, except for the Tarot cards left behind at both crime scenes, he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.83/10 (12 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().