DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Segawa Eiko image

Segawa Eiko's Profile

Alias:
瀬川瑛子 / 清水瑛子 / Shimizu Eiko
Birth Place: Shibuya, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1948-07-06
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Segawa Eiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Golden Bowl online

    Golden Bowl

    Japanese Drama
    Focus, concentration, proper posture and good release are the hallmarks of a good bowler. Welcome to Golden Bowl bowling alley. A bit rundown and small but no worse for wear,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Confessions (Movie) online

    Confessions (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Middle school teacher Yoko Moriguchi’s (Takako Matsu) life comes crashing down after the murder of her 4 year old daughter. Eventually Yoko Moriguchi suspects some of her own students to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.94/10 (16 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().