DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yano Masato image

Yano Masato's Profile

Alias:
矢野聖人
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1991-12-16
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Yano Masato's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch GOLD online

    GOLD

    Japanese Drama
    Yuri Saotome is a charismatic beautician who runs a major sports gym and aesthetic salon. Her older brother died in an accident just before his opportunity to achieve a gold… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Prison School online

    Prison School

    Japanese Drama
    5 male students enrolls at a school that has all female students. The boarding school was formerly an all-girls high school until the new school year. The student council then… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().