DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ichikawa Kamejiro image

Ichikawa Kamejiro's Profile

Alias:
市川亀治郎 (いちかわ かめじろう)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1975-11-26
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ichikawa Kamejiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fuurin Kazan online

    Fuurin Kazan

    Japanese Drama
    The 46th Historical Drama is a life story of Yamamoto Kansuke, a lonely genius of strategy at the Age of the Civil War in the 16th century. Kansuke works under… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Nanase Futatabi online

    Nanase Futatabi

    Japanese Drama
    A suspense story about a girl with an ability to read people's mind. Together with her psychic friends, Nanase, the telepath, tries to save others from danger and fight those… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch After the Flowers (Movie) online

    After the Flowers (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set in Edo period, Japan, a women risks her life to keep her true love. Ito (Keiko Kitagawa), daughter of a clan official, encounters Magoshiro Eguchi (Shuntaro Miyao). Magoshiro is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().