DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kikawada Masaya image

Kikawada Masaya's Profile

Alias:
黄川田将也
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-06-01
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kikawada Masaya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Enka no Joou online

    Enka no Joou

    Japanese Drama
    Himawari is an unsuccessful 39-year-old enka singer who has bad luck with men and money. Born into an Osaka takoyaki shop, the young Himawari was inspired by her father's words… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fukigen na Gene online

    Fukigen na Gene

    Japanese Drama
    Yoshiko Aoi is a budding researcher in ethology, the study of animal behavior. "Men=male" are born unfaithful. But through her studies, Yoshiko learns it's not the males' fault. Rather, it's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Heaven's Door online

    Heaven's Door

    Japanese Movie
    A young man Tomoya Nagase and a girl Mayuko Fukuda both learn that they have an untreatable illness and are nearing death. When one reveals that they have never been… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().