DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mashima Hidekazu image

Mashima Hidekazu's Profile

Alias:
眞島秀和
Birth Place: Yonezawa, Yamagata Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-11-13
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Mashima Hidekazu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Daimajin Kanon online

    Daimajin Kanon

    Japanese Drama
    Misaki Kanon, a young woman who came to the big city with dreams of becoming a singer. At first everything goes well, she falls in love and works towards her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fish Story (Movie) online

    Fish Story (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    "Fish Story" centres around a rock band from 1975 who decide to break up having had no success, they record one last song before the band splits up. Decades later… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Reincarnation online

    Reincarnation

    Japanese Movie
    35 years ago, a random act of violence was committed at a tourist hotel. A college professor, possessed by madness, went on a killing spree, slaughtering 11 hotel guests and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Answer ~ Keishichou Kenshou Sousakan online

    Answer ~ Keishichou Kenshou Sousakan

    Japanese Drama
    With the progress made in forensic science, the number of cases of arrested criminals proven innocent because of new DNA tests have been increasing. The police always expect to swiftly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Boku no Yabai Tsuma online

    Boku no Yabai Tsuma

    Japanese Drama
    The wife had only wished for one thing, and one thing only... But when she realized that her wish would not come true, she began plotting a dreadful revenge on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch CRISIS online

    CRISIS

    Japanese Drama
    Inami Akira is a former Self-Defense Force member. He was emotionally scarred by a special mission and subsequently discharged from the Self-Defense Force. Now, Inami Akira works for a secret… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Perfect Crime online

    Perfect Crime

    Japanese Drama
    Kaori works as an interior designer for a housing manufacturer. She has been in a secret affair with her married boss Fuyuki for years. Although Kaori can't see a future… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Sagideka online

    Sagideka

    Japanese Drama
    Imamiya (Fumino Kimura) is a detective who deals with fraud and scam cases. She arrests Kaji (Mahiro Takasugi), who is involved in a voice phishing case. Imamiya and her colleagues… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().