DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mikami Hiroshi image

Mikami Hiroshi's Profile

Alias:
三上博史 / みかみ ひろし
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1962-07-23
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Mikami Hiroshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Premonition (Movie) online

    Premonition (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Premonition tells a chilling tale of a man who picks up a newspaper which foretells the future, including the tragic premonition of his daughter?s death in a car crash. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ashita, Mama ga Inai online

    Ashita, Mama ga Inai

    Japanese Drama
    There are over 600 orphanages across the nation, housing approximately 30,000 children; Most of them had been abused by their parents. Maki, was placed into the orphanage "Kogamo no Ie",… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (23 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().