DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kikukawa Rei image

Kikukawa Rei's Profile

Alias:
菊川怜
Birth Place: Saitama prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-02-28
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kikukawa Rei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch One Missed Call online

    One Missed Call

    Japanese Drama
    A remake of the 2004 hit horror movie of the same name, Chakushin Ari (One Missed Call) in which the "message of death" is spread throughout the city via cellphones.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ri Kouran online

    Ri Kouran

    Japanese Drama
    The drama tells the story of Yamaguchi Yoshiko, a Japanese woman born and raised in China during the Japanese occupation of Manchuria. She debuts as the Chinese singer and actress… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Install online

    Install

    Japanese Movie
    Asako is a dreamy 17-year-old schoolgirl who is disillusioned with the mendacity of study and her impending exams. Gradually she retreats from school and the world around her and begins… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Godzilla - Final Wars (Movie) online

    Godzilla - Final Wars (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Endless warfare and environmental pollution has resulted in dangerous giant monsters. The Earth Defense Force (EDF) is created to protect the planet. The organization is equipped with the best technology,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().