DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ogata Naoto image

Ogata Naoto's Profile

Alias:
緒形直人 (おがた なおと)
Birth Place: Yokohama, Kanagawa
Birth Date: 1967-09-22
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ogata Naoto's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sekai no Chuushin de, Ai wo Sakebu online

    Sekai no Chuushin de, Ai wo Sakebu

    Japanese Drama
    "I thought I might be using a lifetime's happiness in a moment. I was that happy and she was that beautiful." A young boy stands on the red earth of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Nankyoku Tairiku online

    Nankyoku Tairiku

    Japanese Drama
    A drama commemorating TBS's 60th anniversary, the story is about 11 members who were sent to the South Pole for the first time in February 1957 in a national project… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Reunion (Movie) online

    Reunion (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Movie depicts 10 days after the 2011 Tohoku earthquake and tsunami. At a morgue house in Kamaishi, Iwate Prefecture, the workers treat the dead with dignity as they hand over… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().