DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Asano Kazuyuki image

Asano Kazuyuki's Profile

Alias:
浅野和之 / 加藤斎孝 / Kato Naritaka
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1954-02-02
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Asano Kazuyuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Furuhata Chuugakusei online

    Furuhata Chuugakusei

    Japanese Movie
    Furuhata Chuugakusei is a detective story about a 15 year old Tokyo kid who transfers to junior high school to the countryside. It depicts the childhood of Furuhata Ninzaburo. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Door To Door SP online

    Door To Door SP

    Japanese Movie
    Door-to-door is a sales technique in which a salesperson walks from one door of a house to another trying to sell a product or service to the general public. A… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Kounodori 2 (2017) online

    Kounodori 2 (2017)

    Japanese Drama
    Set 2 years after season 1 of "Dr. Storks," drama series follows the growth and conflicts of Konotori Sakura. He works as a doctor delivering babies and also performs as… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().