DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Ga Yun image

Kim Ga Yun's Profile

Alias:
김가연 / Kim Ga Yun (Kim Ga Yeon)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-09-09
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Ga Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bad Love online

    Bad Love

    Korean Drama
    Na In Jung struggles with her love between the rather cold and rebellious Yong Ki and a successful businessman, Soo Hwan. Kang Yong Ki is a pop culture artist. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.27/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Queen Insoo online

    Queen Insoo

    Korean Drama
    The life of Queen Insoo from her childhood to adulthood as she ruled Joseon alongside her mother-in-law, Queen Junghee. A drama that starts with the 5th generation King Moon Jong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.93/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Awl online

    Awl

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo-In has the kind of temperament where he has to do the right thing no matter what. After his discharge from the military, he has worked at a large… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.4/10 (15 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().