DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Masuoka Toru image

Masuoka Toru's Profile

Alias:
益岡徹
Birth Place: Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Japan
Birth Date: 1956-08-23
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Masuoka Toru's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chase online

    Chase

    Japanese Drama
    It's a story about a veteran tax bureau inspector, Haruma Sosuke (Eguchi Yosuke) and a skilled tax evasion consultant, Murakumo Shuji (ARATA). Haruma always thought that the tax evader's world… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Joshi Deka online

    Joshi Deka

    Japanese Drama
    A sharpshooting rookie and a veteran with a brilliant track record are paired to solve a number of different cases. The two incompatible women clash about everything, and we see… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Cast Me If You Can (Movie) online

    Cast Me If You Can (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An actor, who always plays supporting roles and lives in the shadow of famous playwright father, falls in love with an energetic aspiring actress and rediscovers himself. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().