DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tochihara Rakuto image

Tochihara Rakuto's Profile

Alias:
栩原楽人
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-10-19
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Tochihara Rakuto's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Hibiki online

    Kamen Rider Hibiki

    Japanese Drama
    Kamen Rider Hibiki's main focus is the story of the teacher and apprentice-like relationship of Adachi Asumu and the title character. Adachi Asumu is a young boy who is unsure… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 7.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Aquarian Age online

    Aquarian Age

    Japanese Movie
    The story revolves around several ordinary high school boys who discover that they inherited some odd genetic traits from their parents. Among other things, they soon find that wings can… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Gyakkyo Nine online

    Gyakkyo Nine

    Japanese Movie
    Any other relevant information: Adapted by hit-maker Katsuyuki Motohiro from a manga by Kazuhiko Shimamoto, this cartoon comedy delights in throwing every kind of catastrophe at the baseball team from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 3/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().