DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Miki Nakatani image

Miki Nakatani's Profile

Alias:
中谷美紀
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-01-12
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Miki Nakatani's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Christmas on July 24th Avenue (Movie) online

    Christmas on July 24th Avenue (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Christmas on July 24th Avenue is Japanese romantic comedy, which first screened at the Tokyo International Film Festival on October 24, 2006. The film was then released nationwide on November… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Chaos (Movie) online

    Chaos (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    As "Chaos" begins, businessman Takayuki Komiyama (Ken Mitsuihi) is enjoying lunch with his wife (Miki Nakatani.) He soon returns to his office. Immediately, he receives a phone call informing him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Seinaru Kaibutsutachi online

    Seinaru Kaibutsutachi

    Korean Drama
    The drama has Okada playing the part of Shiba Kengo, a pure-hearted young surgeon who is dedicated to his work. He gets transferred from a prestigious university hospital to a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().