DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Fujii Mina image

Fujii Mina's Profile

Alias:
藤井美菜 (ふじい みな)
Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
Birth Date: 1988-07-15
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (28 fans) Become a fan!

Fujii Mina's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bloody Monday online

    Bloody Monday

    Japanese Drama
    After a biological terrorist attack kills off the population of a Russian town; Japan's Public Safety Special Third unit, code name THIRD-i, believes that the terrorist organization responsible plans to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.53/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch 9 Seconds - Eternal Time online

    9 Seconds - Eternal Time

    Korean Drama
    Upon a chance meeting at a neighborhood photo studio, Yoo So Ra (Na Hae Ryung) and Kang Yoo Chan (Lee Joo Seung) develop a picture-perfect romance with the help of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch My New Sassy Girl (Movie) online

    My New Sassy Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Gyun-Woo (Cha Tae-Hyun), who can't forget the sassy girl, meets his first love (Victoria). He fell in love with her when they were in elementary school. At the time, other… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Where I Belong (Movie) online

    Where I Belong (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Izumi (Kento Hayashi) was abandoned by his parents. He now commits burglary, targeting women and the elderly. He is chased by the cops. While on the run, in the mountains… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().