DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Moto Fuyuki image

Moto Fuyuki's Profile

Alias:
モト冬樹
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1951-05-05
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Moto Fuyuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bengoshi no Kuzu online

    Bengoshi no Kuzu

    Japanese Drama
    Toyokawa Etsushi and Ito Hideaki appear together for the first time in what is a never-before-seen lawyer-oriented drama. The original work by Iura Hideo, "Bengoshi no Kuzu," is currently being… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Neko Zamurai S02  online

    Neko Zamurai S02

    Japanese Drama
    Neko Zamurai Season 2 (Spring 2015) stars Kitamura Kazuki, reprising his role as Madarame Kyutaro, the former swordplay mentor turned ronin, with his feline companion, Tamanojo. Kyutaro, along with the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().