DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Young Yoo image

Lee Young Yoo's Profile

Alias:
이영유 / Lee Young Yoo (Lee Yeong Yoo)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1998-07-10
Height: 120cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Young Yoo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bad Family online

    Bad Family

    Korean Drama
    Na Rim (Lee Young Yoo), who came from a wealthy household, lost her family in a car accident when she was nine. After the accident, she suffered from amnesia so… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Bad Housewife online

    Bad Housewife

    Korean Drama
    The story is about Su-han, a fatherly man in his mid-thirties, who becomes a full-time home manager after voluntary retirement, while his wife Mi-na becomes the breadwinner who had only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Manhole (Movie) online

    Manhole (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A young girl (Kim Sae-Ron) is kidnapped by a serial killer (Jung Kyoung-Ho). The serial killer uses manholes to kidnap and kill his victims. The young girl's older sister (Jung… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.8/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().