DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yamamoto Kei image

Yamamoto Kei's Profile

Alias:
山本圭
Birth Place: Ibaraki, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1940-07-01
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yamamoto Kei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tenchijin online

    Tenchijin

    Japanese Drama
    "Tenchijin" centers on the life of Naoe Kanetsugu, a samurai who lived in the 16th century in Echigo Province in north central Japan. Kanetsugu was trained by Uesugi Kenshin, who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Premonition (Movie) online

    Premonition (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Premonition tells a chilling tale of a man who picks up a newspaper which foretells the future, including the tragic premonition of his daughter?s death in a car crash. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().