DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sakashita Chiriko image

Sakashita Chiriko's Profile

Alias:
坂下千里子/ 坂下恭子 / Sakashita Kyoko
Birth Place: Kyoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-04-19
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Sakashita Chiriko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Asakusa Fukumaru Ryokan online

    Asakusa Fukumaru Ryokan

    Japanese Drama
    National Theatre celebrated its 50th anniversary in 2006. In January 2007, the theatre begins its 51st year with “Asakusa Fukumaru Inn,” a new drama where every episode is self-inclusive, set… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().