DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Fubuki Jun image

Fubuki Jun's Profile

Alias:
風吹ジュン
Birth Place: Takaoka, Toyama, Japan
Birth Date: 1952-05-12
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Fubuki Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ando Natsu online

    Ando Natsu

    Japanese Drama
    Ando Natsu, whose dream is to become a patissiere, finds herself jobless after the shop owner’s sudden death. She goes to Tokyo in search of another job at a confectionery… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Furusato ~Musume no Tabidachi~ online

    Furusato ~Musume no Tabidachi~

    Japanese Drama
    “Sada Masashi Drama Special Furusato ~Musume no Tabidachi~ " is a human drama about “family” based on the theme of singer songwriter Sada Masashi’s song “Kakashi” (Scarecrow), a song about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Touch online

    Touch

    Japanese Movie
    Live action adaptation of the popular baseball manga and anime series by Mitsuri Adachi. Twin brothers Tatsuya (Shota Saito) and Kazuya (Keita Saitou), together with childhood friend Minami (Masami Nagasawa)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Yae no Sakura online

    Yae no Sakura

    Japanese Drama
    “Yae no Sakura” will tell the story of Niijima Yae, also known as Yamamoto Yaeko, who was born into the Aizu Domain during the late Edo period. Skilled in gunnery,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.33/10 (15 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().