DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Miho Jun image

Miho Jun's Profile

Alias:
美保純 (みほ じゅん)
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1961-08-04
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Miho Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ame to Yume no Ato ni online

    Ame to Yume no Ato ni

    Japanese Drama
    Based on a novel by Akutagawa Prize-winning author, Yu Miri, 'Ame to Yume no Ato ni' is a story about the supernatural and the bonds between a father and daughter.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kekkonshiki no Zenjitsu ni online

    Kekkonshiki no Zenjitsu ni

    Japanese Drama
    Hitomi Serizawa (Karina) works at a real estate corporation as a team leader. She is engaged to physician. On the 100th day before the wedding, Hitomi is diagnosed with a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Blanket Cats online

    Blanket Cats

    Japanese Drama
    The drama revolves around furniture repair shopkeeper Shiina Shusuke, who is looking for new owners of the seven cats, which his late wife had kept, with his childhood friend Fujimura… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Poetry Angel (Movie) online

    Poetry Angel (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    After Tsutomu Tamaki (Amane Okayama) graduated from high school, he has worked at his family farm and raises ume (plum). He looks for a place that can show his delusions.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().