DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kazama Shunsuke image

Kazama Shunsuke's Profile

Alias:
風間俊介
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-06-17
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kazama Shunsuke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Akihabara@Deep online

    [email protected]

    Japanese Drama
    Akihabara is a Tokyo district full of mangas, anime, electronics, video games, figurines, etc. It is a place that gathers fanatics of such themes, people who are commonly referred to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Soredemo, Ikite Yuku online

    Soredemo, Ikite Yuku

    Japanese Drama
    A man (Eita) whose younger sister was killed by a friend, who meets the friend’s sister (Mitsushima) 15 years after the incident. Both of their families have been burdened with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Sugata Sanshiro (Movie) online

    Sugata Sanshiro (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Sugata Sanshiro practices the Kodokan-Yano school of judo, and is its most skilled fighter behind Master Yano himself. When he comes across a young woman walking in the rain with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Boku no Ita Jikan online

    Boku no Ita Jikan

    Japanese Drama
    Fourth year university student Sawada Takuto is having a tough time looking for a job. The eldest son of the director of a hospital, Takuto's parents had expected him to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.73/10 (105 Votes)
  • Watch Cats Don't Come When You Call (Movie) online

    Cats Don't Come When You Call (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Mitsuo is a boxer who prefers dogs but ends up looking after two cats that his brother rescues. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Camellia Girl (Movie) online

    The Camellia Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    14-years-old Midori (Risa Nakamura), who doesn't have a family, is picked by the Aka Neko circus troupe. Wanda Masamitsu (Shunsuke Kazama) has supernatural powers and he joins the same circus… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Gekokujo Juken online

    Gekokujo Juken

    Japanese Drama
    Shinichi Sakurai is a junior high school graduate who works for a mid-sized real estate company. His wife, Kanako, is also a junior high school graduate, and they are blessed… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().